Thuisrooster


Instructie over de dagdienst/jurytafel vind je hier.

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamW tafelBardienst
15-12-201814:15Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
15-12-201815:00De Kempvis EG1WZC (SG) EG1Dennis Smalling, Mitchel HuurmanFamilie Kinds
15-12-201815:40De Kempvis DG2MNC Dordrecht DG2Dennis Smalling, Mitchel HuurmanHeren 7
15-12-201816:25De Kempvis CJ1MNC Dordrecht CJ2Dennis Smalling, Mitchel Huurman & Arno de RuiterHeren 7
15-12-201817:10De Kempvis BJ1de Vliet/AZL BJ1Rebecca Imholz, Iris van Loon& Arno de RuiterDames 3
15-12-201817:55De Kempvis H7De Vliet (SG) H3Rudy de Vries, Iris van Loon & Melissa MatzeHeren 4
15-12-201818:40De Kempvis Da3De Plas Da1Rudy de Vries, Rob van der Linden & Remy GriekspoorHeren 2
15-12-201819:25De Kempvis H4De Lansingh H2Niels de Koning, Koen den Breejen & Menno de VriesDames 3
15-12-201820:10De Kempvis H2De Vliet (SG) H1Peter Koster, Henk de Bruijn & Alex WeijtsDames 3
15-12-201820:55De Kempvis H1De Linge/PCG (SG) H1Boaz van Nieuwamerongen, Jasper van der Voort & Joost van NieuwamerongenHeren 2
Eindtijd22:15BadschoonmakenHeren 1Clubhuis afsluitenErik Kinds
19-1-201914:15Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
19-1-201915:00De Kempvis DG3ZZ&PC De Devel DG1Demi Stumpf, Sacha KindsFamilie Kinds
19-1-201915:45De Kempvis DG2ZPB H&L Productions DG4Demi Stumpf, Sacha KindsFamilie Kinds
19-1-201916:30De Kempvis DG1SVH DG1Demi Stumpf, Sacha KindsHeren 6
19-1-201917:15De Kempvis BM1d'ELFT BM1Luc van Driel, Tom van de Kant & Henk de BruijnHeren 4
19-1-201918:00De Kempvis H6ZVL-1886 H8Wim den Breejen, Thomas den Bakker & Henk de BruijnHeren 3
19-1-201918:45De Kempvis H4SVH H5Koos Smeding, Rene Dullaart & Robert BlomDames 2
19-1-201919:30De Kempvis H3Alkemade H2Ellen Lindemans, Jessica van Heijningen & Femke de HaanHeren 4
19-1-201920:15De Kempvis Da2WZC (SG) Da4Bart Kok, Jelle Corpeleijn & Sander CoendersHeren 4
Eindtijd21:00BadschoonmakenDames 2Clubhuis afsluitenEric Kuller
26-1-201914:50Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
26-1-201915:40De Kempvis EG2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1Djurre Haitsma, Menno de VriesFamilie Kinds
26-1-201916:20De Kempvis EG1ZVL-1886 EG2Djurre Haitsma, Menno de VriesHeren 2
26-1-201917:00De Kempvis CJ1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ2Chris de Haan, Jasper van der Voort & Joost DusseljeeHeren 7
26-1-201917:45De Kempvis H2NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H2Arno de Ruiter, Wouter Smeding & Mitchel HuurmanHeren 7
26-1-201918:30De Kempvis BJ1ZPB H&L Productions BJ1Arno de Ruiter, Wouter Smeding & Koen den HeijerHeren 1
26-1-201919:15De Kempvis H7SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4Melissa Huurman, Britt van Yperen & Ilse KullerDames 1
26-1-201920:00De Kempvis H1Wiekslag H1Jeffrey Kramer, Martin Tikper & Nico VisserHeren 7
26-1-201921:15De Kempvis Da1Wiekslag Da1Sidney Davids, Leon-Paul Quartel & Kerem TuncaHeren 1
Eindtijd22:15BadschoonmakenDames 1Clubhuis afsluitenPeter Verschoor
2-2-201915:15Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
2-2-201916:00De Kempvis DG2Wiekslag DG1Elize Vos, Annette van RosendaalFamilie Kinds
2-2-201916:45De Kempvis DG1MNC Dordrecht DG1Elize Vos, Annette van RosendaalFamilie Kinds
2-2-201917:30De Kempvis Da2d'ELFT Da3Marcel Kok, Rene Dullaart & Ronald van DijkFamilie Kinds
2-2-201918:15De Kempvis H3ZVL-1886 H6Thomas den Bakker, Wim den Breejen & Eric KullerDames 2
2-2-201919:00De Kempvis H4De Linge/PCG (SG) H3Patrick Overdijk, Gerben Alofs & Douwe VermeerDames 2
2-2-201919:45De Kempvis H5SVH H4Mike de Looff, Marin Vogel & Barend de BruijnHeren 4
2-2-201920:30De Kempvis H6AZL H1Dennis Kreling, Jeroen Egging & Nicky KramerHeren 4
Eindtijd21:15BadschoonmakenHeren 6Clubhuis afsluitenWil Bloemberg
9-2-201915:15Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
9-2-201916:00De Kempvis EG1AZC EG1Maaike Diepenhorst, Hikki van HoudtFamilie Kinds
9-2-201916:40De Kempvis Da3Z&PC Rotterdam Da4Jan Hendrik van Yperen, Martin Kornaat& Nico VisserFamilie Kinds
9-2-201917:25De Kempvis H7ZVVS H6Rebecca Imholz, Sandra Dol & Mieke FransenFamilie Kinds
9-2-201918:10De Kempvis H2De Reigers (SG) H3Wouter Smeding, Arno de Ruijter & Jeroen van HerkHeren 7
9-2-201918:55De Kempvis Da1Z&PC Rotterdam Da1Rick Gesthuizen, Niels de Koning & Koen den BreejenDames 3
9-2-201919:55De Kempvis H1BZ&PC H1Merel Corpeleijn, Yvette Kleinherenbrink & Amanda LubbeDames 3
Eindtijd21:10BadschoonmakenHeren 1Clubhuis afsluitenPeter Verschoor
16-2-201916:45Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
16-2-201917:30De Kempvis BM1ZPB H&L Productions BM1Jelle Corpeleijn, Sander Coenders & Robert BlomDames 2
16-2-201918:15De Kempvis H3AZC H5Monique Veltman, Ellen Lindemans & Ingrid Matze-SeynerHeren 6
16-2-201919:00De Kempvis Da2De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2Barend de Bruijn, Jaimy van Leeuwen & Luc van DrielHeren 3
16-2-201919:45De Kempvis H6BZ&PC H5Kenny Overdijk, Douwe Vermeer & Patrick OverdijkHeren 3
16-2-201920:30De Kempvis H5Z&PC Rotterdam H3Luc van Driel, Robin Deijl & Marin VogelHeren 6
Eindtijd21:15BadschoonmakenHeren 5Clubhuis afsluitenPatrick Overdijk
9-3-201912:50Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
9-3-201913:40De Kempvis EG2SVH EG1Boaz van Nieuwamerongen, Ruben KoningsFamilie Kinds
9-3-201914:20De Kempvis EG1BZC EG1Boaz van Nieuwamerongen, Ruben KoningsFamilie Kinds
9-3-201915:00De Kempvis DG3Poseidon DG1Boaz van Nieuwamerongen, Ruben KoningsFamilie Kinds
9-3-201915:45De Kempvis DG2Zwemvereniging Westland DG1Boaz van Nieuwamerongen, Ruben KoningsFamilie Kinds
9-3-201916:30De Kempvis CJ1BZC/de Lansingh CJ1Boaz van Nieuwamerongen, Ruben Konings & Niels de KoningHeren 2
9-3-201917:15De Kempvis BJ1BZC/de Lansingh BJ1Jeroen van Herk, Jan Hendrik van Yperen & Niels de KoningHeren 7
9-3-201918:00De Kempvis H2Z&PC Rotterdam H2Alex Weijts, Hans Vermeer & Remy GriekspoorHeren 4
9-3-201918:45De Kempvis H7De Lansingh H3Alex Weijts, Rick Gesthuizen & Koen den BreejenHeren 2
9-3-201919:30De Kempvis H4Westland H2Jasper van der Voort, Rick Gesthuizen & Koen den BreejenHeren 2
9-3-201920:15De Kempvis H1Oceanus H1Thomas den Bakker, Wim den Breejen & Rudy de VriesHeren 4
9-3-201921:30De Kempvis Da1BZC Da1Thomas den Bakker, Wim den Breejen & Rudy de VriesHeren 4
Eindtijd22:30BadschoonmakenDames 1Clubhuis afsluitenPeter Verschoor
16-3-2019Clubhuis openenTessa Bloemberg
16-3-201918:00De Kempvis H2d'ELFT H2Mieke Fransen, Rebecca Imholz & Sandra DolDames 1
16-3-201918:45De Kempvis Da3d'ELFT Da2Chris de Haan, Freek van Aggelen & Koen den BreejenHeren 2
16-3-201919:30De Kempvis Da1Z&PC De Gouwe Da2Sarina Toussaint, Iris van Loon & Maaike DiepenhorstHeren 2
16-3-201920:30De Kempvis H1JAWS Amsterdam H1Sarina Toussaint, Iris van Loon & Maaike DiepenhorstDames 1
Eindtijd21:45BadschoonmakenHeren 1Clubhuis afsluitenPeter Verschoor
Zo. 17-3-201911:15Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
Zo. 17-3-201912:00De Kempvis EG2MNC Dordrecht EG3Mitchel Huurman, Duncan BouwmanFamilie Kinds
Zo. 17-3-201912:40De Kempvis EG1MNC Dordrecht EG1Mitchel Huurman, Duncan BouwmanFamilie Kinds
Zo. 17-3-201913:20De Kempvis CJ1SVH CJ1Martin Kornaat, Martin Tipker & Jeroen TipkerFamilie Kinds
Zo. 17-3-201914:05De Kempvis BJ1Niemo-Van Vliet (SG) BJ1Martin Kornaat, Martin Tipker & Jeroen TipkerFamilie Kinds
Zo. 17-3-201914:50De Kempvis H7NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H5Tim Diepenhorst, Koen Gesthuizen & Dennis SmalingFamilie Kinds
Eindtijd15:35BadschoonmakenHeren 7Clubhuis afsluitenFamilie Kinds
23-3-201914:15Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
23-3-201915:00De Kempvis DG3ZVVS DG2Demi Stumpf, Sacha KindsFamilie Kinds
23-3-201915:45De Kempvis DG2ZVVS DG1Demi Stumpf, Sacha KindsFamilie Kinds
23-3-201916:30De Kempvis DG1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG1Tom van de Kant, Robin DeijlHeren 6
23-3-201917:15De Kempvis BM1NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) BM1Tom van de Kant, Robin Deijl & Marin VogelHeren 5
23-3-201918:00De Kempvis H6Katwijk H4Dennis Kreling, Gerben Alofs & Jeroen EggingHeren 4
23-3-201918:45De Kempvis H5SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2Rudy de Vries, Rob van der Linden & Remy GriekspoorHeren 6
23-3-201919:30De Kempvis H4ZVVS H5Sander Coenders, Ronald van Dijk & Rene DullaartHeren 6
23-3-201920:15De Kempvis H3NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H1Thomas den Bakker, Peter Koster & Hans VermeerHeren 4
Eindtijd21:00BadschoonmakenHeren 3Clubhuis afsluitenEric Kuller
30-3-201913:50Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
30-3-201914:40De Kempvis EG2Wiekslag EG1Mitchel Huurman, Koen GesthuizenFamilie Kinds
30-3-201915:20De Kempvis EG1ZVVS EG1Mitchel Huurman, Koen GesthuizenHeren 2
30-3-201916:00De Kempvis CJ1De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1Dennis Smaling, Tim Diepenhorst & Joost DusseljeeHeren 2
30-3-201916:45De Kempvis BJ1De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1Menno de Vries, Niels de Koning & Joost DusseljeeHeren 7
30-3-201917:30De Kempvis H2ZVL-1886 H7Mieke Fransen, Tessa Bloemberg & Jeroen van HerkDames 3
30-3-201918:15De Kempvis H7Wiekslag H4Mieke Fransen, Tessa Bloemberg & Maaike DiepenhorstDames 1
30-3-201919:00De Kempvis Da3De Reigers (SG)Onno Kuller, Remco v.der Werf & Kerem TuncaHeren 7
30-3-201919:45De Kempvis Da1WIDEX GZC DONK Da3Melissa Matze, Nikki van Houdt & Sarina ToussaintHeren 7
30-3-201920:45De Kempvis H1De Linge/PCG (SG) H1Melissa Matze, Nikki van Houdt & Sarina ToussaintDames 1
Eindtijd22:00BadschoonmakenHeren 1Clubhuis afsluitenPeter Verschoor
6-4-201915:15Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
6-4-201916:00De Kempvis DG1ZPB H&L Productions DG*2Christiaan Verbaan, Dennis KrelingFamilie Kinds
6-4-201916:45De Kempvis H5WIDEX GZC DONK H6Tom van de Kant, Menno van der Vaart & Myrco GrosjeanFamilie Kinds
6-4-201917:30De Kempvis H6De Reigers (SG) H4Marcel Bakker, Marcel Kok & Koos SmedingHeren 5
6-4-201918:15De Kempvis BM1ZPB H&L Productions BM1Marcel Bakker, Marcel Kok & Koos SmedingHeren 5
6-4-201919:00De Kempvis H3BZ&PC H4Ingrid Matze-Seyner, Ellen Lindemans & Annette van RosendaalFamilie Kinds
6-4-201919:45De Kempvis Da2Sassenheim Da3Rene Dullaart, Bart Kok & Bart van GeelFamilie Kinds
Eindtijd20:30BadschoonmakenDames 2Clubhuis afsluitenFreek van Aggelen
13-4-201914:00Clubhuis openenFamilie Kinds
13-4-201914:45De Kempvis CJ1ZPB H&L Productions CJ1Stan Laurentius, Dennis Smaling & Jasper van der VoortFamilie Kinds
13-4-201915:30De Kempvis BM1NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) BM1Stan Laurentius, Chris de Haan & Jasper van der VoortHeren 2
13-4-201916:15De Kempvis BJ1SVH BJ1Stan Laurentius, Chris de Haan & Jasper van der VoortDames 3
13-4-201917:00De Kempvis H2ZPB H&L Productions H4Iris van Loon, Larissa van Hengel & Sarina ToussaintHeren 7
13-4-201917:45De Kempvis Da3Wave Da1Martin Tipker, Nico Visser & Martin KornaatHeren 2
13-4-201918:30De Kempvis H7WIDEX GZC DONK H7Melanie Bakker, Nina Vermeer & Melissa HuurmanHeren 2
13-4-201919:15De Kempvis H1HZC de Robben H1Melanie Bakker, Nina Vermeer & Merel CorpeleijnHeren 7
13-4-201920:30De Kempvis Da1De Ham Da2Sidney Davids, Remco v.der Werf & Max van DrongelenHeren 7
Eindtijd21:30BadschoonmakenDames 1Clubhuis afsluitenPeter Verschoor